ID

NOMBRE

1

T K PRODUCCIONES

47

FLOREZ VENTURA JOSE

69

LOYAL TRUST S. A. C.

78

AUTOMATIC ENTERTAIMENT S. A. C.

79

MOSTO DOMECQ JUAN ALFONSO

84

DREAMMAKERS S. A. C.

85

MIÑANO SANCHEZ JORGE DICK/ CASTILLO GRADOS CARLOS

86

SANCHEZ VERME MARIO LIZARDO JUAN

94

SIRLUPU YAFAC MARINA MERCEDES

101

CUADROS JANIO LUIS / NEYRA P GINO G. / DIAZ LUCIAN

102

CASTILLO F. NELSON GUSTAVO

128

ALTUNA MARCIAL GISELLA DORIS

130

GUERRERO SIANCAS JUAN CARLOS MARTIN

136

VASQUEZ GONZALES JOSUE MOISES

144

CUADROS MEZA KATHERINE CARMEN/ BURGA PEREZ GUSTAVO

147

SUSTI GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO ENRICO

148

UGARTE GOTUZZO JORGE WENCESLAO ARTURO

162

ESCOBAR RIVERO FELIPE DANIEL

170

MARMA MUSICORP S. A. C.

174

BECERRA CELIS ORLANDO

177

M & S ANDINA PRODUCCIONES E. I. R. L.

178

MENDOZA LAYNES LUIS ALBERTO

181

VISMARA AMPUERO JEAN PIERRE

186

PARODI CISNEROS JESUS LEONARDO

187

COMPAÑIA PERUANA DE MUSICA S. A. C.

189

DE LA HOZ LINARES MARIA DEL PILAR

194

BANDA BRAVA S. A. C.

195

IP TIME COMUNICACIONES S. A. C.

197

NAKAGAWA OYANAKI MIGUEL

210

MACUTE HUAYTA MARGARITA TIMOTEA

213

VASQUEZ GONZALEZ ALBERTO JOSE

221

ROJAS TAMARA GIL AUGUSTO

223

PUCCINI BARDALES JORGE MANUEL

231

11 Y 6 ENTRETENIMIENTO S. A. C.

233

BAMBU RECORD'S E. I. R. L.

237

AREVALO QUIROZ MANOLO

238

BULLET PRODUCCIONES S. A. C.

245

A V RECORDING SOLUTIONS S. A. C.

250

SANTIVAÑEZ DE OSAMBELA JAVIER EDUARDO

253

ORTIZ ORTIZ ROLANDO JORGE

257

KARIMBO Y A CONQUISTAR E. I. R. L.

259

CASTILLO LEON JULIO CESAR

262

PARRO PRODUCCIONES S. A. C.

265

DIAZ LIMACO LUCIANO AUGUSTO

267

MORENO ALEAGA MANUEL ALEJANDRO

272

LEON TELLO LEONARD ALFREDO

276

AIRE HUAYNATE YONY GUILLERMO

278

CAESA EXPORT S. A. C.

279

FALCON MEDINA CARLOS DANIEL

285

CARRANZA ZAPLANA RAUL HUMBERTO

286

ENTERTAINMENT GROUP DEL PERU S. A. C.

287

MORENO CAVERO MOISES

288

PASCO ZARAUZ JOSE ANTONIO

290

CALI FLORES E. I. R. L.

293

HIDALGO TALAVERA JONATHAN OMAR

294

MARTINS RAMIREZ EDUARDO ENRIQUE

295

MURO MARTIN JAIR ALEJANDRO

297

LOPEZ GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO

299

SCANMEDIA PRODUCCIONES S. A. C.

302

ORDINOLA ZEVALLOS JOSE LUIS

309

EDITORA PREGON S. R. LTDA

312

SABOGAL DELLEPIANE JORGE JOSE

319

AUDIOBEAT S. A. C.

322

PRODUCTOS LICENCIA & MEDIOS S. A. C.

327

REBAZA CARDENAS JUAN EDUARDO

331

QUINTANA QUISPE GUILLERMO ANDRES

333

ROMERO SALAZAR ELENA OLGA

334

TARAZONA FRANCIA FEDERICO OCTAVIO

338

CERQUIN HIDALGO CARLOS ENRIQUE

340

GIL BAYONA RENZO GIANMARCO

343

ARBULU GONZALES CHRISTIAN ANTERO MARTIN

344

ARTEAGA LAM MANUEL EUSEBIO

347

CHAMORRO CHACA JAIME LUIS

349

MANCHEGO MOLINA LUIS ALBERTO

351

MONGE DOIG CARLOS ERNESTO

366

PRODUCCIONES MUSICALES Y ORQUESTA HNOS. CARRION E.

368

PAREDES BOLARTE EDUARDO MARTIN

373

VEGA UGAZ MILAGROS

375

BENZA DEL AGUILA HERNAN ADOLFO

377

TAPIA BARRERA JOSE CARLOS

378

TUESTA BALAREZO ACMED ALAM

381

RUIZ COLLAZOS DANIEL ANDRES

382

VENTURA AMAO JOSE ANTONIO

385

MIRO QUESADA MEGUERDITCHIAN VERONIQUE GINETTE

386

GRAY FEBRES CHRISTIAN

388

RIVEROS VASQUEZ CESAR CAMILO

394

DIGITAL STUDIO PERU S. A. C.

400

HAMLET Y SU TEAM CUBA E. I. R. L.

401

LINARES WEILG RENZO DANIEL

403

PALACIOS CUSSIANOVICH JOSE SALVADOR

405

DE COL GEBHARDT VICENZO

408

RODRIGUEZ HERRERA RICARDO JESUS

412

MUSICA CUBANA INDEPENDIENTE S. A. C.

413

PALOMINO TORRES VICTOR JESUS

414

ZUZUNAGA FILINICH ROMULO JORGE

417

CACERES VEGA RODOLFO

418

DREAD FUSION E. I. R. L.

420

MURGUIA RUIZ FERNANDO MIGUEL

421

RESONANCIA E. I. R. L.

424

MESIAS CARDENAS ENRIQUE WALTER

428

MALLANEP E. I. R. L.

429

MANTARO RECORDS E. I. R. L.

439

GHERSI GALVEZ DANIELA

444

DE LA TORRE CASAL GUSTAVO JESUS

445

GARCIA ZAMORA ALDO

448

MARIA PIA PRODUCCIONES S. A. C.

449

ZAVALA RODRIGUEZ JULIO CESAR

457

ZIELNSKI FLORES KARIN ROSE

460

GARCIA PONCE MARIO IGNACIO

465

SCHIANTARELLI PLASENCIA LILIANA CARLOTA

468

ARTE FUSION PRODUCCIONES S. A. C.

481

BELLIDO CASTRILLON MIRELLA ALEXANDRA

485

LAU BERNAL JOHNNY GIAN CARLOS

490

RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ JESUS ALBERTO

491

PECHE ALTEZ WALTER MANUEL ARMANDO

492

TAMAYO CABALLERO PABLO JAVIER

493

BENAVIDES VELAZCO JULIO ALBERTO

495

FREIRE HOYLE EDUARDO GUSTAVO

497

GUZMAN CATANZARO LARA

498

LAZOMANIA PRODUCCIONES S. A. C.

503

TABRA YAHUANA AMADEUS CHARLOT

504

VILLAR HERNANDEZ PEDRO ALONSO

505

AINET S. A. C.

507

LAVALLE BAYRO ALEJANDRO JAVIER

512

CABRERA OTERO WILFREDO ENRIQUE

515

HUAMAN FUSTER LIZ VERONICA

519

MARTINEZ CHACCHI RODOLFO GUILLERMO

528

LESS SANTOLALLA PIERINA

529

MISAJEL ENRIQUE KARLHOS JHOELL ALEXANDER

532

BARBACHAN GONZALES MARIO MICHEL

534

INST CULTURAL TEATRAL Y SOCIAL ICTYS

537

DISERSUD DISTRIBUIDORA Y SERVICIOS SUDAMERICANA S.

539

GASTELUMENDI FERNANDEZ CONCHA MONICA MARIA

551

CUENCA ALCA DIOGENES

554

IGLESIAS MEZONES CARLOS ANTONIO

557

COLECTIVO PISONAY S. R. L.

567

ZEBALLOS ADASME FRANCISCO MARTIN

568

ZELADA VELASQUE JOSE ALFREDO

571

D'ARRIGO MARTINEZ JIMMY GUIDO

596

MENDOZA FIGARI ADRIAN

612

FALCON SALAZAR LUIS ALBERTO

614

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JESSICA MARIELLA

615

YACILA MARCHAN DANY DONATO

622

MONTOYA YAÑEZ WALTER EDDY HERNAN

635

FARFAN CANALES HECTOR MANUEL

636

GUTIERREZ PARDO FLOR DE MARIA

661

AGUARDIENTE PRODUCCIONES S. A. C.

665

DE LA CRUZ CANCHO EVER

675

HOHAGEN SANCHEZ AGUSTO MARIO

680

ROBLES PEREYRA FABRICIO

685

LI CARRILLO VALCARCEL CARLOS

691

ARBULU ZUMAETA JOSE VICTOR

697

PACHECO MEJIA ROSMEL JOEL

698

CAPUÑAY QUISPE EDUARDO

703

GONZALEZ CIUDAD JUAN CARLOS

715

PEDREROS MORALES NICOLA

718

CHAVEZ CARRILLO EUGENIO

723

ROCA DAMMERT ALEJANDRO

724

VILLANUEVA FLOR NESTOR ELADIO

744

HERRERA RAMIREZ ANDRES ALESSANDRO

748

YACTAYO SONO DIEGO ALONSO

751

NOGUERA RAMOS SERGIO IVAN

753

SALAZAR POLO ROXANA CECILIA

754

VERGARA GONZALES JOSE LUIS

759

MALCA ALIAGA ANDRES ARTURO

762

QUIROZ RUIZ SEGUNDO ARMANDO

763

ROJAS ITO KELLY CHAVELI

775

RAMIREZ ROSARIO FRANKY

777

SOIFER CARDENAS MICHEILLE SOLANGE

798

PALACIOS CRUZ VDA DE ROJAS YRMA NEMECIA

799

PINEDO LAGOS GUSTAVO ADOLFO

807

SALAZAR TERRAZAS JOSE EDUARDO

834

ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO FELIX

835

POMACAJA DURAN ABEL ORLANDO

846

MARIO MAYWA STUDIO E. I. R. L.

850

BENGTSSON NAAMA

861

DAVILA COSSIO ADRIANA ESTHER/DAJES CASTRO PATRICIA

863

MUÑOZ CARPENA MARISABEL

865

SOTOMAYOR MARDINI REMY JOEL

866

VALERA HIDALGO VICTOR FRANCISCO

867

YANGALI PONZE GINA GERALDINE

869

BARBOSA GAMARRA RODRIGO

876

TORRES VICTORERO CARLOS SEBASTIAN

879

MOROS ALVARADO, ACHILLEAS ALEXIS

885

BMC MUSIC SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA- BMC MUSIC SAC

889

MARAMBIO ALTAMIRANO, ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO

922

CAVERO FARFAN FABRICIO